SFP Transceiver-Modul - 1,25Gbit/s Multimode Duplex LC DDM 2km 1310nm
SFP Transceiver-Modul - 1,25Gbit/s Multimode Duplex LC DDM 2km 1310nm
SFP Transceiver-Modul - 1,25Gbit/s Multimode Duplex LC DDM 2km 1310nm
Preview: SFP Transceiver-Modul - 1,25Gbit/s Multimode Duplex LC DDM 2km 1310nm
Preview: SFP Transceiver-Modul - 1,25Gbit/s Multimode Duplex LC DDM 2km 1310nm
Preview: SFP Transceiver-Modul - 1,25Gbit/s Multimode Duplex LC DDM 2km 1310nm
SFP Transceiver-Modul - 1,25Gbit/s Multimode Duplex LC DDM 2km 1310nm
Mobile Preview: SFP Transceiver-Modul - 1,25Gbit/s Multimode Duplex LC DDM 2km 1310nm
Mobile Preview: SFP Transceiver-Modul - 1,25Gbit/s Multimode Duplex LC DDM 2km 1310nm
Mobile Preview: SFP Transceiver-Modul - 1,25Gbit/s Multimode Duplex LC DDM 2km 1310nm

SFP Transceiver-Modul - 1,25Gbit/s Multimode Duplex LC DDM 2km 1310nm

Product No.:
3410
EAN:
4250367734100
on 15.08.2022: ca. 1-2 days on 15.08.2022: ca. 1-2 days (abroad may vary)
Stock:
  nur noch 4 pieces vorrätig
42.12 USD

incl. 19% tax excl. Shipping costs

This product is similar to:

Customers who bought this product bought also the following products: